Anti-theft Alarm Abus Alarmbox 2.0 black + steel chain ACH 6KS/100

4.1 (10)

Anti-theft Alarm Abus Alarmbox 2.0 black + steel chain ACH 6KS/100

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Delivery from £50.00

ABUS Alarmbox 2.0 - Mobile alarm system

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

ABUS Alarmbox 2.0 - Mobile alarm system

£81.22
Free Delivery

ABUS Alarmbox 2.0 - Mobile alarm system

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£90.46
Delivery from £9.99

Abus Alarmbox 2.0 Bk +ach 6ks/100 Alarm Chain Lock Black 100 cm

21-23 working days
£90.99
Delivery from £7.99

ABUS Alarmbox 2.0 - Mobile alarm system

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£106.39
Free Delivery
Anti-theft Alarm Abus Alarmbox 2.0 black + steel chain ACH 6KS/100

Cheapest offer

Brand: Abus / EAN: 4003318614880 / GTIN: 4003318614880 / Manufacturer: Abus / Manufacturer Part Number: 61488 / UPC: 4003318614880 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14093307130 / Features: Anti-Theft Alarm / ProductTitle: Alarm Abus 61488 - Alarmbo.0 Black Lock 6KS/100 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black
£75.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Anti-theft device for Caravan ball joint
£33.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
Stoplock 'Pro Elite' Steering Wheel Anti-Theft Security Lock HG 150-00
£47.99
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TECKNET Door Alarms When Opened, Alarm & Chime Winsow Sensor, Home Security With 3-Level Volume Selection, Red-Flashing-Ligh Garage Alarms, Door Sensor Alarm for Window, Garage, Pool and Anti-Theft
£11.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

10 Ratings
5 stars
6
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
1
Amazon.de Kunde

The Abus Alarmbox can be fitted quickly and easily. The same goes for securing/ arming it.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Top product. We use it to secure an e-scooter. The alarm is insanely loud, which puts people off. Great product and worth the price. Already recommended to friends for high-quality bicycles.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Everything's already said in the title. :-)

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

In my area it's unfortunately really necessary to secure an e-bike as well as possible. That's why, in addition to two locks, I also installed the ABUS alarm system. You can't get more protection than that. So far the alarm has worked flawlessly and reliably. It gives me a high level of security and…

via trustami