Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage by Erin B. Mee, Hele... - 9780199586196

Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage by Erin B. Mee (English) Hardcover Book

Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage by Erin B. Mee, Hele... - 9780199586196

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.72
Free Delivery

Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage (Classical Presences)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£126.85
Free Delivery

Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage (Classical Presences)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£127.04
Free Delivery

Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage (Classical Presences)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£133.58
Free Delivery

Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage (Classical Presences)

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£140.43
Delivery from £7.74

Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage (Classical Presences)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£140.80
Free Delivery

Mee - Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage - New hardback or cased - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.65
Free Delivery

Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage (Classical Presences)

In stock
£195.50
Free Delivery

Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage (Classical Presences)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£210.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage by Erin B. Mee, Hele... - 9780199586196

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Literary Criticism / Publication Name: Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage / Book Title: Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage / ProductImageZoomGUID: aBoAAOSwI3RW9YG6 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10081440943 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 9.3 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Classical Presences Ser.: Antigone on the Contemporary World Stage by Helene P. Foley (2011, Hardcover) / Subject: History / Series: Classical Presences Ser. / Publication Year: 2011 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199586196 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199586196 / ISBN-13: 9780199586196 / Item Height: 1.1 in / Author: Helene P. Foley / ISBN-10: 0199586195 / Item Weight: 33.9 oz. / Item Width: 6.4 in / Number of Pages: 450 Pages
£123.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Animate Feat.Antigone - Ride on the Music
£10.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sophocles: "Antigone" and "Oedipus the King" - . Farhi, MacLeod, Wilkins<|
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sophocles' Antigone and the Prequels for Kids: 3 Short Melodramatic Plays for 3 Group Sizes (Playing With Plays)
£7.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
TheBurial at Thebes Sophocles' Antigone by Heaney, Seamus ( Author ) ON Mar-17-2005, Paperback
£35.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery