Antique Brass Modern Concave Curved Table Lamp with Brown Oval Micro Pleat Shade | 53cm Height | 1 x ES E27 Lamp Bulb Required (Not Included) | Inline Switch | UK Approved | Contemporary Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Britalia Bropo4175 Antique Brass Modern Concave Curved Table Lamp With Brown Oval Micro Pleat Shade 53Cm

1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00
Antique Brass Modern Concave Curved Table Lamp with Brown Oval Micro Pleat Shade | 53cm Height | 1 x ES E27 Lamp Bulb Required (Not Included) | Inline Switch | UK Approved | Contemporary Design

Cheapest offer

A Stunning Contemporary Designed Antique Brass Table Light with a Geometric Concave Curving Base and Quality Oval Brown Cotton Micro Pleat Lamp Shade.The Base is Rectangular in Shape. Dimensions - Height 53cm x Width 31cm x Depth 16cm (530mm x 310mm x 160mm) | Complete with In-Line On Off Switch and UK Plug | Weight 1Kg (1000g) Finish - Antique Brass & Brown Micro Pleat Lampshade | 1 x ES E27 Large Edison Screw Cap Lamp Bulb Required (Not Included) | Suitable for Standard & Smart LED Lamps Safety - IP20 IP Rated for Indoor Use Only | Class 2 (Double Insulated) | 240V Mains Voltage | Suitable for Domestic and Commercial Use | Home or Office | UK Approved Can be Used in Any Room of the Home | Lounge - Bedroom - Sitting Room - Kitchen - Study | Manufactured from High Grade Materials for Long Term Use | Ideal as a Single Table Light or Paired to Balance the Room
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ensora Lighting Milo Floor Lamp Antique Brass, Gold
£37.53
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Modern 5 Bulb Antique Brass Pendant Light, Brass-Toned Hanging Light With 5 Slender Arms, Ambient Lighting
£71.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ensora Lighting Forest Wall Light Antique Brass, Gold
£33.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Antique Brass Modern Flexible Switched Reading Wall Light
£38.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Antique Brass Recessed GU10 Ceiling Spotlight Downlights | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes Bulb [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired
£32.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery