ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Chrome Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Silver - Wilko

Antonia Black Velvet Drum Shade Brush Chrome Oval Table Lamp and Bulb ValueLights Silver One Size

ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Chrome Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet Drum Shade Brush Chrome Oval Table Lamp & Bulb in Silver ValueLights Silver

3-5 working days
£41.99

Valuelights Antonia Black Velvet Drum Shade Brush Chrome Oval Table Lamp And Bulb In Silver Silver

Unknown
£41.99

Valuelights Antonia Black Velvet Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Chrome Oval Table Lamp And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

FLABELUS Antonia - Mary Jane Velvet - Color is Black Combined with Black Piping., red, 4 UK
£102.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet & Gold Shade Gold Oval Table Lamp & Bulb
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
FLABELUS Antonia - Mary Jane Velvet - Color is Black Combined with Black Piping., Grey, 4 UK
£102.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet & Gold Shade Black Oval Table Lamp & Bulb
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Chrome Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of sophistication to your home with the Antonia Black Velvet Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Chrome Oval Table Lamp. Antonia combines the timeless elegance of a black velvet shade with the modern flair of a brushed chrome base, creating a striking piece that enhances any decor. Its Art Deco-inspired design offers a bold statement, while the included LED bulb ensures that you can enjoy this stunning lamp right out of the box. Whether it's placed in a cosy corner or as a centrepiece, Antonia is designed to impress and provide a warm, inviting glow to your space.
£34.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)