Valuelights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp In Natural Natural

Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp ValueLights Natural One Size

Valuelights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp In Natural Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00

Valuelights Antonia Cream Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Antonia Cream Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£42.49
Free Delivery
Valuelights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp In Natural Natural

Cheapest offer

Antonia is the luxurious brushed gold table lamp base that exudes style and elegance. Featuring a sleek oval shape and Art Deco-inspired design, its a standout piece. Paired with a black fabric shade, Antonia instantly adds a touch of glamour to any room. Its polished gold finish and graceful lines make it shine beautifully while still leaving space for your personal touch. Looking to brighten your home with luxe lighting? Antonia is ready to elevate your space! | Valuelights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp In Natural
£30.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com