ValueLights Antonia Black with Gold Inner Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Antonia Fabric with Gold Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb ValueLights Black One Size

ValueLights Antonia Black with Gold Inner Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Antonia Fabric with Gold Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£52.99

Valuelights Antonia Fabric With Gold Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp With Led Bulb In Black Black

Unknown
£52.99

ValueLights Antonia Black with Gold Inner Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Introducing Antonia, the embodiment of luxe and elegance in the form of a brushed gold table lamp. With its Art Deco-inspired oval shape and a striking black and gold drum shade, this lamp not only illuminates your space but also adds a significant touch of glamour. The sleek gold finish and graceful lines ensure that Antonia stands out, while the inclusion of a suitable LED bulb means you can enjoy its warm glow immediately upon setup. Perfect for those who appreciate sophisticated lighting solutions, Antonia is designed to make a statement in any room.
£52.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)