Antonio Banderas - The Icon Gift Set EDT (100ml +Deodorant Spray 150ml)

Antonio Banderas The Icon Eau De Toilette + Deodorant Spray Gift Set 100ml

Antonio Banderas - The Icon Gift Set EDT (100ml +Deodorant Spray 150ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.99

Banderas Perfumes - The Icon Gift Set for Men EDT 100 ml + Deodorant 150 ml - Long Lasting - Masculine, Elegant, With Personality fragrance - Amber Woody Notes - Ideal for Special Events

In stock
£36.95
14.78 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Banderas Perfumes - The Icon Gift Set for Men EDT 100 ml + Deodorant 150 ml - Long Lasting - Masculine, Elegant, With Personality fragrance - Amber Woody Notes - Ideal for Special Events

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Antonio Banderas The Icon Spledid Eau de Parfum 100 ML
£14.95
Compare 14 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Antonio Banderas The Golden Secret Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£14.70
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
The Secret by Antonio Banderas for Men - 6.75 oz EDT Spray, 200 milliliters
Free Delivery
Antonio Banderas Golden Secret Eau De Toilette 100ml
£15.59
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Antonio Banderas - The Icon Gift Set EDT (100ml +Deodorant Spray 150ml)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Experience the essence of sophistication with the <strong>Antonio Banderas - The Icon Gift Set</strong>. This luxurious gift set features a captivating <em>EDT (100ml)</em> and a refreshing <em>Deodorant Spray (150ml)</em>, designed for the modern man who embodies confidence and charisma. With a unique blend of notes, this fragrance encapsulates the spirit of elegance and allure, making it the perfect gift for any occasion.</p><p><br></p><p><br></p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Top Notes:</strong> Bergamot, Lemon, and Lavender</li><li><strong>Heart Notes:</strong> Cedarwood, Jasmine, and Apple</li><li><strong>Base Notes:</strong> Amber, Leather, and Tonka Bean</li></ul><p><br></p><p><strong>This Gift Set Contains:</strong></p><p><br></p><p><br></p><ul><li>Antonio Banderas The Icon Eau De Toilette 100ml</li><li>Antonio Banderas The Icon Deodorant Spray 150ml</li></ul>
£27.99
Unknown
unineed.com