Popper / Meneses / Z - Works for Cello & Orch [New CD]

Antonio Meneses & Basler Sinfonie-Orchester – David Popper: Works for Cello & Orchestra – CD

Popper / Meneses / Z - Works for Cello & Orch [New CD]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.73
Free Delivery

Antonio Meneses; Basler Sinfonie-Orchester; Ronald Zollman - David Popper - Works for Cello & Orchestra

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.71
Delivery from £1.26

Antonio Meneses; Basler Sinfonie-Orchester; Ronald Zollman - David Popper - Works for Cello & Orchestra

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £7.99

Antonio Meneses; Basler Sinfonie-Orchester; Ronald Zollman - David Popper - Works for Cello & Orchestra

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.63
Delivery from £4.50

Antonio Meneses; Basler Sinfonie-Orchester; Ronald Zollman - David Popper - Works for Cello & Orchestra

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£21.67
Delivery from £7.74

Antonio Meneses; Basler Sinfonie-Orchester; Ronald Zollman - David Popper - Works for Cello & Orchestra

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.13
Delivery from £1.26

David Popper David Popper: Works for Cello & Orchestra (CD) Album

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

Antonio Meneses; Basler Sinfonie-Orchester; Ronald Zollman - David Popper - Works for Cello & Orchestra

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£24.38
Free Delivery

Antonio Meneses; Basler Sinfonie-Orchester; Ronald Zollman - David Popper - Works for Cello & Orchestra

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Popper / Meneses / Z - Works for Cello & Orch [New CD]

Cheapest offer

Artist: Antonio Meneses / Record Label: Pan Classics / Number of Discs: 1 / Album Name: Works for Cello & Orch / ProductImageZoomGUID: CnMAAOSw4CFYpStT / Recording Mode: Stereo / eBay Product ID (ePID): 205879470 / Format: CD / Release Year: 2014 / Style: Concerto / Features: Live Recording / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Release Title: David Popper: Works for Cello & Orchestra / Title: Works for Cello & Orch / Duration: Album / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: David Popper - : Works for Cello & Orchestra (2014) / Brand: Pan Classics / Type: Album / EAN: 7619990103184 / Distribution: Harmonia Mundi / Instrument: Cello / Number of Tracks: 13 / Run Time: 4200 Sec / Genre: Classical / Country/Region of Manufacture: Netherlands
£18.73
ebay.co.uk