AnySharp Pro Sharpener - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.68
Delivery from £4.95

AnySharp Pro Knife Sharpener, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

AnySharp Pro Metal World's Best Knife Sharpener with Suction, Brushed Metal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

AnySharp Global World's Best Knife Suction Sharpener, Pro Metal GENUINE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.99

AnySharp Pro Metal World's Best Knife Sharpener with Suction, Brushed Metal

£18.80
Delivery from £4.49

AnySharp Pro Gold World's Best Knife Sharpener, with PowerGrip - Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

AnySharp Pro Sharpener GunMetal
£15.70
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
AnySharp Pro Sharpener - Red
£17.29
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
AnySharp Pro Brass Knife Sharpener
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AnySharp Pro Sharpener - Wolfram
£15.62
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
AnySharp Pro Metal Knife Sharpener | Hands-Free Safety, PowerGrip Suction | Sharpens All Kitchen Knives | Ideal for Hardened Steel & Serrated | World's Best | Compact, One Size | Copper, Metal
£17.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AnySharp Pro Sharpener - Silver

Cheapest offer

System for sharpening knives with a forced angle - 20 degrees. Sharpening is carried out on sintered tungsten carbides set in a V-shape. To sharpen the knife it is enough to pull the blade several times. The sharpener is recommended for both smooth-blade and serrated knives. It will work perfectly for knives made of stainless steel and carbon steel. The sharpener is mounted to a smooth surface with a suction cup. In the case of the Pro version, the body of the sharpener is made of metal.
£15.68
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)