AOC CU34P2A - 34 Inch QHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB Hub, Height adjust, Flickerfree (3440x1440 @ 100Hz, 300 cd/m², HDMI/DP/USB 3.2)

AOC P2 CU34P2A computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels

Used Offers from

AOC CU34P2A - 34 Inch QHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB Hub, Height adjust, Flickerfree (3440x1440 @ 100Hz, 300 cd/m², HDMI/DP/USB 3.2)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£262.29
Delivery from £33.44

AOC P2 CU34P2A LED display 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.47
Delivery from £20.00

AOC CU34P2A - 34 Inch QHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB Hub, Height adjust, Flickerfree (3440x1440 @ 100Hz, 300 cd/m², HDMI/DP/USB 3.2)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£344.92
Free Delivery

AOC CU34P2A - 34 Inch QHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB Hub, Height adjust, Flickerfree (3440x1440 @ 100Hz, 300 cd/m², HDMI/DP/USB 3.2)

In stock
£361.53
Free Delivery

AOC CU34P2A P2 CU34P2A LED display 86.4

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.45
Free Delivery

AOC CU34P2A - 34 Inch QHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB Hub, Height adjust, Flickerfree (3440x1440 @ 100Hz, 300 cd/m², HDMI/DP/USB 3.2)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£415.07
Delivery from £13.99

AOC CU34P2A - 34 Inch QHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB Hub, Height adjust, Flickerfree (3440x1440 @ 100Hz, 300 cd/m², HDMI/DP/USB 3.2)

In stock
£418.99
Delivery from £13.99

AOC Pro-line CU34P2A LED display 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Black

2-3 days
£437.00
Free Delivery

AOC CU34P2A - 34 Inch QHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB Hub, Height adjust, Flickerfree (3440x1440 @ 100Hz, 300 cd/m², HDMI/DP/USB 3.2)

In stock
£468.54
Delivery from £75.00
• 1
• 2

AOC CU34P2A - 34 Inch QHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB Hub, Height adjust, Flickerfree (3440x1440 @ 100Hz, 300 cd/m², HDMI/DP/USB 3.2)

Cheapest offer

Quad HD (QHD) offers superior picture quality and sharp imagery that reveals the finest details 1500R Curved design wraps around you putting you at the center of the action and provides an immersive gaming experience AOC’s height, tilt and swivel-adjustable stands help you find the most comfortable and healthy position VA Panels (Vertical Alignment) display deeper blacks and a high contrast for extra vivid and bright images Built-in USB hubs in AOC’s monitors bring ease of use and practicality to your desk. Side mounted ports are easily reachable without even looking at them; negating time wasted searching the backside of a PC case to find a free USB port
£262.29
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk