AOC AGON U27G4XM 27 Fast IPS Dual 4K UHD 160Hz Full HD 320Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor

AOC U27G4XM 27 inch UHD Monitor 160Hz, Fast IPS Panel, 1ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, HDR1000, G-Sync Comp., Height Adjustment, (3840x2160 HDMI 2x 2.1 DP 1x1.4 USB Hub) Black/red

AOC AGON U27G4XM 27 Fast IPS Dual 4K UHD 160Hz Full HD 320Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£348.97
Free Delivery

AOC U27G4XM 27 inch UHD Gaming Monitor 160Hz, Fast IPS Mini LED Panel, 1ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, HDR1000, G-Sync Compatible, Height Adjustment, (3840x2160 HDMI 2x 2.1 DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.00
Free Delivery

AOC G4 U27G4XM 27" Dual Frame 4K UHD G-Sync Compatible Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

AOC U27G4XM 27 inch UHD Gaming Monitor 160Hz, Fast IPS Mini LED Panel, 1ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, HDR1000, G-Sync Compatible, Height Adjustment, (3840x2160 HDMI 2x 2.1 DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Black

In stock
£369.00
Free Delivery

AOC G4 U27G4XM 27" 4K Ultra HD 320Hz Gaming Monitor

3-5 working days
£373.99
Free Delivery

AOC U27G4XM 27 inch UHD Gaming Monitor 160Hz, Fast IPS Mini LED Panel, 1ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, HDR1000, G-Sync Compatible, Height Adjustment, (3840x2160 HDMI 2x 2.1 DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Black

In stock
£381.29
Free Delivery

AOC G4 U27G4XM computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LED Black Red

Next Day
£384.93
Free Delivery

AOC AGON U27G4XM 27" Fast IPS Dual 4K UHD 160Hz Full HD 320Hz 1ms Gaming U27G4XM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.97
Free Delivery

AOC U27G4XM 27 inch UHD Gaming Monitor 160Hz, Fast IPS Mini LED Panel, 1ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, HDR1000, G-Sync Compatible, Height Adjustment, (3840x2160 HDMI 2x 2.1 DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Black

In stock
£388.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

AOC AGON U27G4XM 27 Fast IPS Dual 4K UHD 160Hz Full HD 320Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor

Cheapest offer

Stand out features . Dual-Mode Precision 4K UHD or Hyper-Fast Full HDThe standout feature of this monitor is its innovative dual-mode capability. You can choose to run at 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) at 160Hz for breathtaking detail in AAA titles or switch to Full HD (1920 x 1080) at a staggering 320Hz. This flexibility ensures you have the visual fidelity required for immersive RPGs and the raw fluid speed necessary for competitive shooters all within a single display. Fast IPS Technology Vivid Colours and Elite SpeedEquipped with a cutting-edge Fast IPS panel the AGON U27G4XM delivers exceptional colour accuracy and wide viewing angles without sacrificing performance. This technology enables a 1ms GtG response time virtually eliminating motion blur and ghosting. You get the rich vibrant hues of a professional-grade screen combined with the lightning-fast transitions required for elite-level gaming. . Mini-LED Backlighting with HDR 1000Experience true-to-life lighting with Mini-LED backlighti
£348.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk