ApaCare Anti Caries Chewing Gum With Xylitol - Enamel Mineralisation - Dry mouth

Used Offers from

ApaCare Anti Caries Chewing Gum With Xylitol - Enamel Mineralisation - Dry mouth

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 0.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x ApaCare Anti Caries Chewing Gum With Xylitol Enamel Mineralisation Dry mouth

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 0.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

ApaCare Anti Caries Chewing Gum With Xylitol - Enamel Mineralisation - Dry mouth

£19.99
GBP 0.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x ApaCare OraLactin Oral Probiotic Against Bad Breath Caries Periodontitis N30

£22.99
GBP 0.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

ApaCare OraLactin Oral Probiotic -Against Bad Breath, Caries, Periodontitis N30

£22.99
GBP 0.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ApaCare Anti Caries Chewing Gum With Xylitol -Enamel Mineralisation Dry mouth

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 0.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 x ApaCare Anti Caries Chewing Gum With Xylitol - Enamel Mineralisation

£32.99
GBP 0.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

ApaCare Remineralising Toothpaste 75ml (Pack of 3)
£16.99
7.55 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ApaCare Anti Caries Chewing Gum With Xylitol - Enamel Mineralisation - Dry mouth

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / UPC: 4260149350473 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3091036156 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Flavor: Mint / Active Ingredients: Xylitol / Brand: Apacare / Size Type: Standard Size / Type: Remineralising / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4260149350473 / GTIN: 4260149350473 / Volume: 45 gums / Expiry Date: 22.01.2028 / Features: Enamel Safe / Flavour: Mint / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Unit Quantity: 45 / Item Weight: 86 g
£12.99
ebay.co.uk