Apacare Oralactin Toothpaste with Hydroxyapatite 75ml

ApaCare OraLactin Medicinal Toothpaste with Probiotic effect & Hydroxyapatite

Apacare Oralactin Toothpaste with Hydroxyapatite 75ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
10.65 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

2 x ApaCare OraLactin Medicinal Toothpaste with Probiotic effect 75ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ApaCare OraLactin Medicinal Toothpaste with Probiotic effect & Hydroxyapatite

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x ApaCare OraLactin Medicinal Toothpaste with Probiotic effect & Hydroxyapatite

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ApaCare OraLactin Medicinal Toothpaste with Probiotic effect & Hydroxyapatite

£27.49
GBP 27.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x ApaCare OraLactin Medicinal Toothpaste with Probiotic effect & Hydroxyapatite

£39.49
GBP 39.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Apacare Oralactin Toothpaste with Hydroxyapatite 75ml

Cheapest offer

PROBIOTIC SUPPORT FOR ORAL MICROBIOME: Contains pre- and postbiotic ingredients designed to support beneficial oral bacteria, helping maintain a balanced oral flora and healthier mouth environment. DAILY CARE FOR TEETH & GUMS: Provides effective everyday cleaning while helping support healthy gums, fresh breath and overall oral hygiene without harsh abrasion. SUITABLE FOR DAILY USE: Designed for adults and children aged 6+, supplied in a convenient 75ml tube for regular oral care and long-term dental health support HELPS REDUCE TOOTH SENSITIVITY: Creates a protective mineral layer over the tooth surface to help reduce sensitivity while supporting long-term enamel protection and comfort. ADVANCED REPAIR & PROTECTION: Formulated with medical-grade hydroxyapatite (“liquid enamel”) and fluoride to help remineralise tooth enamel, smooth the tooth surface and strengthen teeth against everyday wear.
£7.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk