Apache Mens ATS Waterproof Padded Jacket

Apache ATS Waterproof Workwear Padded Jacket | Black Size M (42inch) | Durable Material Panels | Multi Pocket Features | Removable Strom Hood

Apache Mens ATS Waterproof Padded Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Apache Ats Waterproof Padded Work Jacket Black - M

1-3 working days
£61.73
Delivery from £6.00
Apache Mens ATS Waterproof Padded Jacket

Cheapest offer

The Apache ATS Waterproof Jacket is padded providing a good degree of warmth on a cold day. All seams are sealed to avoid water ingress. Fitted with a removable, integral storm hood with draw cord feature. The jacket features hard wearing extra panels to the shoulders and lower arms and secure elasticated cuffs. With two large side pockets and an internal zipped pocket. Reflective pipingto front of jacket for added safety. Specifications • Colour: Black • Size: M
£49.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DEWALT Newark Waterproof Safety Boots, Black Size 10 & Apache Workwear Men's Site Trouser | ATS 3D Stretch Holster Trouser | Grey/Black 31L x 32W
£98.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Apache Mens ATS Waterproof Padded Jacket Black XL
£41.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT Newark Waterproof Safety Boots, Black Size 9 & Apache Workwear Men's Site Trouser | ATS 3D Stretch Holster Trouser | Grey/Black 31L x 32W
£98.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Apache Ats Waterproof Padded Work Jacket Black - Xxxl
£49.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00