Apache Barkerville Black Cargo Pockets Slim Fit Work Trousers

Apache Barkerville Cargo Trouser Black 31" 28" Waist Size: 28" 31"

Apache Barkerville Black Cargo Pockets Slim Fit Work Trousers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00

Apache Barkerville Trade Cargo Trousers | Slim Fit Workwear | 98% Cotton 2% Elastane | Extendable Hem | Phone Pocket | Durable Men's Work Trousers | W28 Leg 31 & 33

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.77
Free Delivery
Apache Barkerville Black Cargo Pockets Slim Fit Work Trousers

Cheapest offer

The Barkerville trade cargo trouser from Apache is crafted from 98% cotton for maximum comfort, breathability, and durability, with 2% elastane for dynamic stretch. It includes front and back pockets, along with two velcro-secured side cargo pockets, one featuring a padded mobile phone pocket. The subtle Apache branding makes it an ideal corporate trouser. The 29" leg is standard, while the 31" leg features a drop-down hem that effortlessly extends to 33". Designed with a slim fit.
£24.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Apache Barkerville Cargo Trouser Black 29" 30" Waist Size: 30" 29"
£24.50
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Apache Barkerville Cargo Trouser Black 31" 36" Waist Size: 36" 31"
£24.50
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Apache Barkerville Cargo Trouser Black 29" 36" Waist Size: 36" 29"
£24.50
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Apache Barkerville Cargo Trouser Black 29" 28" Waist Size: 28" 29"
£24.50
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Apache Barkerville Cargo Trouser Black 29" 46" Waist Size: 46" 29"
£24.50
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00