Apache Work Trousers Mens | APKHT Two | Black Mens Size 40W 33L UK | Holster and Knee Pad Pockets | Durable Materials | Regular Fit Mens Work Trousers

Apache Footwear APKHT TWO Work Trousers – Regular Fit Stretch, Holster Pockets, Black 40W 33L

Apache Work Trousers Mens | APKHT Two | Black Mens Size 40W 33L UK | Holster and Knee Pad Pockets | Durable Materials | Regular Fit Mens Work Trousers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.01
Free Delivery

Apache Work Trousers Mens | APKHT Two | Black Mens Size 40W 33L UK | Holster and Knee Pad Pockets | Durable Materials | Regular Fit Mens Work Trousers

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£37.06
Free Delivery

Apache Work Trousers Mens | APKHT Two | Black Mens Size 40W 33L UK | Holster and Knee Pad Pockets | Durable Materials | Regular Fit Mens Work Trousers

In stock
£37.36
Free Delivery

Apache Work Trousers Mens | APKHT Two | Black Mens Size 40W 33L UK | Holster and Knee Pad Pockets | Durable Materials | Regular Fit Mens Work Trousers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.40
Free Delivery

Apache Apkht Two Black Holster Trousers Waist 40In Leg 33In APKHT TWO BLACK 40/33

3-5 working days
£39.32
Free Delivery

Apache Work Trousers Mens | APKHT Two | Black Mens Size 40W 33L UK | Holster and Knee Pad Pockets | Durable Materials | Regular Fit Mens Work Trousers

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Apache Apkht Two Black 40/33 Apkht Black Holster Trousers Waist 40In Leg 33In

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Apache Work Trousers Mens | APKHT Two | Black Mens Size 40W 33L UK | Holster and Knee Pad Pockets | Durable Materials | Regular Fit Mens Work Trousers

In stock
£43.24
Free Delivery

Apache Work Trousers Mens | APKHT Two | Black Mens Size 40W 33L UK | Holster and Knee Pad Pockets | Durable Materials | Regular Fit Mens Work Trousers

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Apache Work Trousers Mens | APKHT Two | Black Mens Size 40W 33L UK | Holster and Knee Pad Pockets | Durable Materials | Regular Fit Mens Work Trousers

Cheapest offer

ENHANCED FLEXIBILITY: APKHT TWO boasts a 64 percent polyester, 33 percent cotton, 3 percent elastane blend with a stretch yoke and gusset, delivering unmatched ease of movement on-site for optimal comfort during demanding tasks DURABLE MATERIALS: Engineered with double-layered thigh material and cordura reinforcement on holster, knee pad pockets, and hems, ensuring enduring durability in the face of challenging work conditions COMFORT STYLE: Experience a tailored fit with the elasticated waist, allowing the trouser to move seamlessly with you, strike the perfect balance between comfort and flexibility without compromising on style or performance REGULAR FIT: APKHT TWO's slightly slimmed-down design brings a modern touch to the regular fit, ensuring you present a sharp and professional appearance while benefiting from upgraded comfort and durability on the job APACHE WORKWEAR: The Apache brand of safety footwear and workwear was established back in 1999, we pride ourselves on giving our customers products that are stylish, technical and fit for purpose
£37.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.