Apache Barkerville Black Cargo Pockets Slim Fit Work Trousers

Apache Footwear Men's Cargo Trousers Barkerville - Slim Fit, 98% Cotton/2% Elastane - Black W38 L33

Apache Barkerville Black Cargo Pockets Slim Fit Work Trousers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00

Apache Barkerville Trade Cargo Trousers | Slim Fit Workwear | 98% Cotton 2% Elastane | Extendable Hem | Phone Pocket | Durable Men's Work Trousers | W38 Leg 31 & 33

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.52
Free Delivery

Apache Barkerville Trade Cargo Trousers | Slim Fit Workwear | 98% Cotton 2% Elastane | Extendable Hem | Phone Pocket | Durable Men's Work Trousers | W38 Leg 31 & 33

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.12
Free Delivery

Apache Barkerville Trade Cargo Trousers | Slim Fit Workwear | 98% Cotton 2% Elastane | Extendable Hem | Phone Pocket | Durable Men's Work Trousers | W38 Leg 31 & 33

In stock
£25.95
Delivery from £2.95

Apache Barkerville Trade Cargo Trousers | Slim Fit Workwear | 98% Cotton 2% Elastane | Extendable Hem | Phone Pocket | Durable Men's Work Trousers | W38 Leg 31 & 33

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Apache Barkerville Black Cargo Pockets Slim Fit Work Trousers

Cheapest offer

The Barkerville trade cargo trouser from Apache is crafted from 98% cotton for maximum comfort, breathability, and durability, with 2% elastane for dynamic stretch. It includes front and back pockets, along with two velcro-secured side cargo pockets, one featuring a padded mobile phone pocket. The subtle Apache branding makes it an ideal corporate trouser. The 29" leg is standard, while the 31" leg features a drop-down hem that effortlessly extends to 33". Designed with a slim fit.
£24.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sterling Safetywear Apache Men's AP300 Safety Boots Black 12 UK
£27.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
APACHE AP305 Water Resistant Rigger Boot Ankle Pads Midsole Leather Safety
£48.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apache AP300 6 Eye Safety Boot Black UK3 Shoe Size: UK3, Colour: Black UK3
£28.33
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
APACHE AP305 Water Resistant Rigger Boot Ankle Pads Midsole Leather Safety
£49.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95