Apache Mens ATS 3D Stretch Holster Work Trousers

Apache Footwear Men's Site Trouser – ATS 3D Stretch Holster, Cordura Cargo, Grey/Black 33Lx32W

Apache Mens ATS 3D Stretch Holster Work Trousers

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Apache Ats 3D Stretch Trade Work Trousers Grey - 32L

1-3 working days
£44.60
Delivery from £6.00
Apache Mens ATS 3D Stretch Holster Work Trousers

Cheapest offer

The Apache ATS 3D Stretch Holster Trousers are a lightweight work trouser featuring Cordura holster pockets and knee pad pockets. This trouser has a modern tapered leg and the fabric has 4- way comfort stretch. With a side cargo pocket and padded phone pocket to opposite leg. Triple stitched in key areas. Low rise comfort waist and a tunnel belt loop and YKK zip. A good all -round tradesman trouser. Features & Benefits • Cordura reinforced hem • Side cargo pocket • Padded phone pocket • Low rise comfort waist Specifications • Colour: Grey • Waist Size: 32 • Leg Length: 33
£40.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sterling Safetywear Apache Men's AP300 Safety Boots Black 12 UK
£27.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
APACHE AP305 Water Resistant Rigger Boot Ankle Pads Midsole Leather Safety
£48.95
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
APACHE AP305 Water Resistant Rigger Boot Ankle Pads Midsole Leather Safety
£49.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Apache AP300 6 Eye Safety Boot Black UK3 Shoe Size: UK3, Colour: Black UK3
£28.33
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery