Apache Mens Work Trousers | Calgary Slim Fit Work Trousers | Black and Grey | UK Size 42W 29L | 4 Way Stretch Fabric | Cordura Holster Pockets | All Day Comfort

Apache Footwear Men's Work Trousers Calgary – 4-Way Stretch, Cordura Pockets – Grey/Black W42 L29

Apache Mens Work Trousers | Calgary Slim Fit Work Trousers | Black and Grey | UK Size 42W 29L | 4 Way Stretch Fabric | Cordura Holster Pockets | All Day Comfort

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.65
Free Delivery

Apache Mens Work Trousers | Calgary Slim Fit Work Trousers | Black and Grey | UK Size 42W 29L | 4 Way Stretch Fabric | Cordura Holster Pockets | All Day Comfort

In stock
£52.70
Free Delivery

Apache Mens Work Trousers | Calgary Slim Fit Work Trousers | Black and Grey | UK Size 42W 29L | 4 Way Stretch Fabric | Cordura Holster Pockets | All Day Comfort

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

APACHE AP305 Water Resistant Rigger Boot Ankle Pads Midsole Leather Safety
£48.94
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apache S3 black leather steel toe/midsole safety work boot #AP300
£27.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apache AP314 Steel Toe Capped Honey Nubuck Mens Safety Work Boots Size 6-12
£52.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apache S3 Leather Waterproof Rigger Boots Sizes 5-13 - AP305
£48.94
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apache AP300 6 Eye Safety Boot Black UK3 Shoe Size: UK3, Colour: Black UK3
£28.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apache Mens Work Trousers | Calgary Slim Fit Work Trousers | Black and Grey | UK Size 42W 29L | 4 Way Stretch Fabric | Cordura Holster Pockets | All Day Comfort

Cheapest offer

FEATURE POCKETS: Versatile multi-pocket design with discreet side cargo, dual holster pockets, and secure side pocket for mobile device, plus inset rear pockets for a streamlined look - maximizing functionality without excess bulk DURABLE MATERIALS: cordura reinforcements at shaped knee pads, holster pockets, and hems provide uncompromising durability in high-wear areas while maintaining uninhibited mobility and flexibility during active work STRETCH FIT: Optimal combination of stretch and strength achieved through advanced construction, allowing unrestricted movement capability paired with dependable resilience to withstand rigorous everyday demands WORKWEAR ESSENTIAL: Elevating traditional workwear, the calgary trousers merge practical feature-rich design with a modern versatile aesthetic, ideal for professionals seeking a polished yet performance-driven option APACHE WORKWEAR: The Apache brand of safety footwear and workwear was established back in 1999, we pride ourselves on giving our customers products that are stylish, technical and fit for purpose
£52.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk