Apache Mens Work Boots | Edmonton Waterproof Safety Shoe | Black UK Size 13 | Recycled Leather | 100% Non Metallic | Composite Toe Cap and Midsole | All Day Comfort

Apache Footwear Safety Boot Edmonton – Waterproof, Recycled Leather, Composite Toe – Black UK13

Apache Mens Work Boots | Edmonton Waterproof Safety Shoe | Black UK Size 13 | Recycled Leather | 100% Non Metallic | Composite Toe Cap and Midsole | All Day Comfort

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£33.57
Free Delivery

Apache Mens Work Boots | Edmonton Waterproof Safety Shoe | Black UK Size 13 | Recycled Leather | 100% Non Metallic | Composite Toe Cap and Midsole | All Day Comfort

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.01
Free Delivery

Apache Mens Work Boots | Edmonton Waterproof Safety Shoe | Black UK Size 13 | Recycled Leather | 100% Non Metallic | Composite Toe Cap and Midsole | All Day Comfort

In stock
£35.03
Free Delivery

Apache Mens Work Boots | Edmonton Waterproof Safety Shoe | Black UK Size 13 | Recycled Leather | 100% Non Metallic | Composite Toe Cap and Midsole | All Day Comfort

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.85
Free Delivery

Apache Edmonton S7 Black Waterproof Composite Toe/midsole Safety Work Boot

1-3 working days
£36.85
Delivery from £6.00

Apache Mens Work Boots | Edmonton Waterproof Safety Shoe | Black UK Size 13 | Recycled Leather | 100% Non Metallic | Composite Toe Cap and Midsole | All Day Comfort

In stock
£39.94
Free Delivery

Apache Mens Work Boots | Edmonton Waterproof Safety Shoe | Black UK Size 13 | Recycled Leather | 100% Non Metallic | Composite Toe Cap and Midsole | All Day Comfort

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
Apache Mens Work Boots | Edmonton Waterproof Safety Shoe | Black UK Size 13 | Recycled Leather | 100% Non Metallic | Composite Toe Cap and Midsole | All Day Comfort

Cheapest offer

RECYCLED LEATHER: Eco-conscious construction with GRS-certified recycled leather and recycled linings throughout, reducing environmental impact without sacrificing durability and protection on the jobsite COMPOSITE PROTECTION: 100 percent non-metallic composite toe cap and midsole deliver reliable impact and compression protection in a lightweight, metal-free design ideal for environments with metal detectors SAFETY APPROVED: Industry-leading slip resistance certified to EN 20345:2022 standards with a dual-density PU/PU outsole engineered for maximum traction, plus a scuff cap and ladder grip designed to firefighter specifications ALL DAY COMFORT: Premium comfort features include a fully waterproof yet breathable membrane to keep feet dry, an EVA footbed for cushioned support, and a padded tongue and collar to prevent chafing during long work hours APACHE WORKWEAR: The Apache brand of safety footwear and workwear was established back in 1999, we pride ourselves on giving our customers products that are stylish, technical and fit for purpose
£33.57
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk