Apache Mens ATS 3D Stretch Holster Work Trousers

Apache Mens ATS 3D Stretch Holster Work Trousers Grey 34" 33"

Apache Mens ATS 3D Stretch Holster Work Trousers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Apache Workwear ATS 3D Stretch Fit Tapered Leg Holster Pocket Work Wear Trousers, 34 Long, Grey/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.44
Free Delivery

Apache Workwear ATS 3D Stretch Fit Tapered Leg Holster Pocket Work Wear Trousers, 34 Long, Grey/Black

In stock
£41.49
Free Delivery

Apache Workwear ATS 3D Stretch Fit Tapered Leg Holster Pocket Work Wear Trousers, 34 Long, Grey/Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.41
Free Delivery

Apache Workwear ATS 3D Stretch Fit Tapered Leg Holster Pocket Work Wear Trousers, 34 Long, Grey/Black

In stock
£43.06
Free Delivery

Apache Workwear ATS 3D Stretch Fit Tapered Leg Holster Pocket Work Wear Trousers, 34 Long, Grey/Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.60
Free Delivery

Apache Ats 3D Stretch Trade Work Trousers Grey - 34L

1-3 working days
£44.60
Delivery from £6.00

Apache Workwear ATS 3D Stretch Fit Tapered Leg Holster Pocket Work Wear Trousers, 34 Long, Grey/Black

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Apache Workwear ATS 3D Stretch Fit Tapered Leg Holster Pocket Work Wear Trousers, 34 Long, Grey/Black

In stock
£45.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Apache Mens ATS 3D Stretch Holster Work Trousers

Cheapest offer

The Apache ATS 3D Stretch Holster Trousers are a lightweight work trouser featuring Cordura holster pockets and knee pad pockets. This trouser has a modern tapered leg and the fabric has 4- way comfort stretch. With a side cargo pocket and padded phone pocket to opposite leg. Triple stitched in key areas. Low rise comfort waist and a tunnel belt loop and YKK zip. A good all -round tradesman trouser. Features & Benefits • Cordura reinforced hem • Side cargo pocket • Padded phone pocket • Low rise comfort waist Specifications • Colour: Grey • Waist Size: 34 • Leg Length: 33
£40.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Apache Mens ATS Calgary 4 Way Stretch Trousers
£53.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Apache Mens ATS Calgary 4 Way Stretch Trousers
£53.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Apache Mens ATS Calgary 4 Way Stretch Trousers
£53.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Apache Mens ATS Calgary 4 Way Stretch Trousers
£53.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Apache Mens ATS Calgary 4 Way Stretch Trousers
£53.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95