Apache Workwear Kingston Hoodie | Size Large UK | Charcoal Grey | Durable Heavyweight Polycotton | Kangaroo Pocket | Elbow Patches | Triple Stitching

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.94
Free Delivery

Apache Workwear Kingston Hoodie | Size Large UK | Charcoal Grey | Durable Heavyweight Polycotton | Kangaroo Pocket | Elbow Patches | Triple Stitching

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Apache KINGSTON L K"gston Hooded Sweatshirt - L (41/43")

Unknown
£27.94

Apache Workwear Kingston Hoodie | Size Large UK | Charcoal Grey | Durable Heavyweight Polycotton | Kangaroo Pocket | Elbow Patches | Triple Stitching

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Apache Workwear Kingston Hoodie | Size Large UK | Charcoal Grey | Durable Heavyweight Polycotton | Kangaroo Pocket | Elbow Patches | Triple Stitching

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Apache K"gston Hooded Sweatshirt - L (41/43")

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.38
Delivery from £3.50

Apache Kingston grey/black heavyweight work hooded sweatshirt hoodie hoody

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Free Delivery

Apache Kingston Work Hoodie Grey/Black Hooded Jumper (Sizes M-XXL)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Apache Workwear Kingston Hoodie | Size Large UK | Charcoal Grey | Durable Heavyweight Polycotton | Kangaroo Pocket | Elbow Patches | Triple Stitching

In stock
£29.95
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Apache Workwear Kingston Hoodie | Size Large UK | Charcoal Grey | Durable Heavyweight Polycotton | Kangaroo Pocket | Elbow Patches | Triple Stitching

Cheapest offer

QUALITY WORKWEAR: A quality heavyweight, hardwearing hoody, the Kingston by Apache is your ideal garment for those harsh winter months. DURABLE MATERIALS: A poly-cotton outer material, with a brushed back fleece inner for added comfort. HOOD AND POCKET: Toggle adjustable hood for the perfect fit and a front kangaroo style pocket. ELBOW PATCHES: Designed with the worker in mind, the hooded sweatshirt incorporates durable cotton covered elbow patches and triple stitching to ensure its performance APACHE WORKWEAR: Innovative, Technical and Fit for Purpose Safety Industrial Work Wear
£25.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Apache Kingston Hooded Sweatshirt 320 GSM Grey/Black 3XL Size: 3XL, Co 3XL
£28.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apache KINGSTON M K"gston Hooded Sweatshirt - M (38/40")
£27.94
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Apache Kingston Hooded Sweatshirt
£41.14
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Apache Workwear Kingston Hoodie | Size Small UK | Charcoal Grey | Durable Heavyweight Polycotton | Kangaroo Pocket | Elbow Patches | Triple Stitching
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery