Apart PCR3000RMKIII DAB/FM RDS Tuner+CD/MP3 SD/USB/Bluetooth RS232 1U

Apart PCR3000RMKIII DAB/FM RDS Tuner + CD MP3 SD USB Bluetooth RS232 1U

Apart PCR3000RMKIII DAB/FM RDS Tuner+CD/MP3 SD/USB/Bluetooth RS232 1U

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.99
Free Delivery

Biamp Systems PCR 3000R MKIII Tuner

1-3 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Apart PCR3000RMKIII DAB/FM RDS Tuner CD Player Bluetooth RS232 1U

£536.50
Free Delivery

1U Rackmount CD/USB/SD Player with Bluetooth and DAB/FM Tuner - APART

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£549.39
Free Delivery

Apart PCR3000RMKIII DAB/FM RDS Tuner+CD/MP3 SD/USB/Bluetooth RS232 1U

Cheapest offer

Supported Modes: DAB+ / Depth (incl front): 315mm / UPC: 5420035204887 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Band: FM & DAB+ / MPN: PCR3000RMKIII / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15058496453 / ProductTitle: Apart PCR3000RMKII DAB/FM RDS Tuner CD MP3 SD USB Bluetooth RS232 1U / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Audio Outputs: Combi RCA / Number of Outputs: 3 / Colour: Black / Brand: Apart / Type: FM/DAB Tuner + CD Player / EAN: 5420035204887 / GTIN: 5420035204887 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: PCR3000RMKIII / Height: 1U / Features: Remote control / Width: 483mm / Country of Origin: China / Depth (build in): 305mm
£449.99
ebay.co.uk