APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC116 (OEM)

APC 116 Replacement Battery Cartridge - APCRBC116

APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC116 (OEM)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£263.99
Free Delivery

Apc Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC116 Oem. Battery Technology: Sealed Lead

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.25
Free Delivery

APC REPLACEMENT BATTERY

1-3 working days
£277.97
Delivery from £6.95

APC APCRBC116 Battery Unit

18-20 working days
£308.56
Free Delivery

APC APCRBC116 Battery Cartridge

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£354.55
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Depth 419 mm
Height 89 mm
Width 165 mm
Weight 10.4 kg

Packaging data

Package weight 11.4 kg
Package depth 546 mm
Package height 190 mm
Package width 292 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 40 °C
Non-operating altitude 0 - 15000 m
Operating altitude 0 - 3000 m
Storage relative humidity (H-H) 0 - 95%
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 0 - 95%
Storage temperature (T-T) -15 - 45 °C

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 85044095
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e) 36.93

Certificates

Compliance certificates RoHS

Features

Battery voltage 48 V
Battery technology Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
Product colour Black
Number of batteries included 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Construction: Provides extended power reliability.
• Effortless Setup: Quick and straightforward battery replacement.
• Eco-Friendly: Made from recycled materials for sustainability.

Similar products

APC RBC116 Replacement Battery Cartridge #116, Black
£219.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC APCRBC116 Battery Replacement Cartridge - Genuine
£199.99
GBP 199.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC APCRBC116 Battery Replacement Cartridge RBC116 (OEM)
£285.25
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC116 (OEM)

Cheapest offer

Black. Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA). 48 V. 1 pc(s). The genuine APC Replacement Battery Cartridge (RBC) is tested and certified for 100% compatibility to the the specific APC UPS. This lead-acid RBC has a lifetime of three to five years which offers reliable support and extends the useful life of your UPS. The APC RBC comes fully assembled and ready for use. To see the compatible UPS list, please click View Compatible UPS Modelsbutton in Get Support Section at APC.com. Features. Number of batteries included. 1 pc(s). Battery voltage. 48 V. Battery technology. Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA). Product colour. Black. Certificates. Compliance certificates. RoHS. Weight & dimensions. Depth. 419 mm. Height. 89 mm. Width. 165 mm. Weight. 10.4 kg. Packaging data. Package weight. 11.4 kg. Package depth. 546 mm. Package height. 190 mm. Package width. 292 mm. Operational conditions. Non-operating altitude. 0 - 15000 m. Operating altitude. 0 - 3000 m. Storage relative humidity (H-H). 0 - 95%. Operating relativ
£263.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk