APC Netshelter Rack Automatic Transfer Rack-mountable Managed Switch

APC AP4421A Automatic Transfer Switch (ATS)

APC Netshelter Rack Automatic Transfer Rack-mountable Managed Switch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£862.97
Delivery from £6.95

APC Netshelter Rack Automatic Transfer Rack-mountable Managed Switch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£862.97
Delivery from £6.95

APC AP4421A Automatic Transfer Switch (ATS)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£863.29
Free Delivery

APC Netshelter Rack Automatic Transfer Switch 1U 10A 230V C14 IN 12 C13 OUT 50/60Hz Rackmount 1U LCD 12 AC outlet(s) Black

Next Day
£864.32
Free Delivery

APC Netshelter Rack Automatic Transfer Switch, 1U, 10A, 230V, C14 IN, 12 C13 OUT, 50/60Hz

3-5 working days
£912.99
Free Delivery

APC AP4421A

In stock
£921.64
Free Delivery

APC AP4421A

In stock
£930.47
Free Delivery

APC AP4421A

In stock
£932.97
Free Delivery

APC AP4421A Automatic Transfer Switch ATS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£939.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
APC Netshelter Rack Automatic Transfer Rack-mountable Managed Switch

Cheapest offer

. APC NetShelter Rack Automatic Transfer Switch (ATS) AP4421A is the Fifth-Generation range of high availability switches offering greater control of your IT equipment from Cloud to Edge. With Industry leading reliability agility and manageability the APC NetShelter Rack ATS provides redundant power to single-corded equipment loads in the IT rack. AP4421A is single phase 1U Rack ATS with 10A rated current 230V rated voltage and 2000VA load capacity. It comes with 2 IEC C14 inlet and 12 IEC C13 outlet sockets. This has been upgraded with APC NMC3 and various technical advancements for network port sharing environmental monitoring and enhanced security. It has 2-years of standard warranty and 5-years of extended warranty for peace of mind and use for years to come. Users can access and configure Rack ATS through secure Web UI SNMP CLI and are fully compatible with EcoStruxure IT. Rack-MountableOccupys only 1U of valuable rack space. Puts the power where it is needed most - in the rack ne
£862.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk