APC Basic Rack PDU power distribution unit (PDU) 12 AC outlet(s) 0U/1U Black

Save on used deals -90 %
Used Offers from £24.00

APC Basic Rack PDU power distribution unit (PDU) 12 AC outlet(s) 0U/1U Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£237.99
Free Delivery

APC Basic Rack-Mount PDU power distribution strip

1-3 working days
£239.97
Delivery from £19.99

APC Rack Power Distribution Unit Basic 1U

1-3 working days
£240.99
Delivery from £3.95

APC NetShelter Basic Rack PDU, 1U, 1PH, 3.7kW 230V 16A or 3.3kW 208V 16A, x12 C13 outlets, C20 cord

3-5 working days
£247.99
Free Delivery

APC NetShelter Basic Rack PDU 1U 1PH 3.7kW 230V 16A or 3.3kW 208V 16A x12 C13 outlets C20 cord Basic 0U/1U Single-phase Horizontal/Vertical Black 12 AC outlet(s)

Next Day
£252.55
Free Delivery

APC Basic Rack PDU power distribution unit PDU 12 AC outlets 0U/1U Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.75
Free Delivery

APC AP9565

In stock
£300.00
Free Delivery

APC NetShelter PDU

17-19 working days
£319.99
Free Delivery

APC AP9565

In stock
£492.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

GENUINE AUTHENTIC EPSON T0487 INK CARTRIDGE MULTIPACK C13T04874010
£249.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC Basic Rack PDU power distribution unit (PDU) 24 AC outlet(s) 0U Black
£388.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC PDU Power Distribution Unit AP7553 - 0U, 20x C13 & 1x C19
£100.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.80
APC RACK PDU BASIC ZERO U 10A 230V power distribution unit (PDU) 15 AC outlet(s) 0U Black
£333.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC Basic Rack PDU power distribution unit (PDU) 12 AC outlet(s) 0U/1U Black

Cheapest offer

Integrates with StruxureWare Data Center Expert An IT-ready, scalable access monitoring system that collects, organizes, and distributes critical alerts, surveillance video and key information, providing a unified view of complex physical infrastructure environments from anywhere on the network. Flash Upgradeable Quickly and easily upgrade firmware via network download for future product enhancements. Eliminates the need to replace products already installed in the field when new features are released. Local Current Monitoring Display The aggregate current draw per rack PDU is displayed on the unit via a digital display. The local digital display helps installers avoid overloaded circuits by providing a visible warning when the current draw is close to the maximum amperage draw of the strip. Alarm Thresholds Define alarm thresholds in order to avoid overloaded circuits. Network and visual alarms inform the user of possible problems. Load indicator LED Indicates overload and warning con
£237.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk