APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC115 (OEM)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£350.99
Free Delivery

APC APCRBC115 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 48 V

Unknown
£360.49
Free Delivery

APC APCRBC115

In stock
£379.14
Free Delivery

APC APCRBC115

In stock
£382.00
Free Delivery

APC APCRBC115

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£397.26
Free Delivery

Esprinet - Sai APC Replacement Battery 115

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£437.33
Delivery from £40.67

Esprinet - Sai APC Replacement Battery 115

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£476.00
Free Delivery

Esprinet - Sai APC Replacement Battery 115

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£521.54
Delivery from £9.00

APC APCRBC115

In stock
£558.08
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #140 - UPS battery - Lead Acid - 960
£494.10
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC155 (OEM)
£372.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge, VRLA battery, 7Ah, 12VDC, 2-year warranty
£41.24
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge, VRLA battery, 7Ah, 12VDC, 2-year warranty
£102.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC115 (OEM)

Cheapest offer

Black. Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA). 48 V. 1 pc(s). The genuine APC Replacement Battery Cartridge (RBC) is tested and certified for 100% compatibility to the the specific APC UPS. This lead-acid RBC has a lifetime of three to five years which offers reliable support and extends the useful life of your UPS. The APC RBC comes fully assembled and ready for use. To see the compatible UPS list, please click View Compatible UPS Modelsbutton in Get Support Section at APC.com. Features. Number of batteries included. 1 pc(s). Battery voltage. 48 V. Battery technology. Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA). Product colour. Black. Certificates. Compliance certificates. RoHS. Weight & dimensions. Depth. 419 mm. Height. 83 mm. Width. 165 mm. Weight. 10.8 kg. Packaging data. Package weight. 11.7 kg. Package depth. 546 mm. Package height. 190 mm. Package width. 292 mm. Operational conditions. Non-operating altitude. 0 - 1500 m. Operating altitude. 0 - 3000 m. Storage relative humidity (H-H). 0 - 95%. Operating relative
£350.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk