APC power cable - 2.4 m

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.97
Delivery from £6.95

APC power cable - 2.4 m

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.97
Delivery from £6.95

APC Power Cord C13 to C14 2.5m

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£42.91
Free Delivery

Power Cord, C13 to C14, 2.5m

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

APC AP9870 Power Extension Cord - 2.40 m

4-6 working days
£66.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

APC C14/BS1363 0.6m Black C14 coupler
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
APC C19/C14 2m Black C14 coupler C19 coupler
£59.97
Compare 5 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
APC AP8706S-WW Power Cord Kit 6 ea C13 t C14
£142.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC power cable (230 VAC) - 2.5 m
£59.97
Compare 5 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
APC power cable - 2.4 m

Cheapest offer

. As a global leader in power availability solutions APC sets the standard in its industry for quality innovation and support. Its comprehensive AC and DC power solutions which are designed for both home and corporate environments improve the manageability availability and performance of sensitive electronic network communications and industrial equipment of all sizes. APC also provides a wide range of connectivity products for different environments.This power cord connects power distribution units (PDUs) outlet strips remote controlled PDUs to UPSs branch circuits and networking equipment..
£37.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk