APC 1u Modular Toolless Blanking Panel - Pack of 10 - AR8136BLK

APC rack blanking panel kit - 1U

APC 1u Modular Toolless Blanking Panel - Pack of 10 - AR8136BLK

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£56.33
Delivery from £4.37

APC rack blanking panel kit - 1U

1-3 working days
£84.97
Delivery from £24.95

American Power Conversion 1u 19 Inch Black Modular Toolless Blanking Panel

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.82
Free Delivery
APC 1u Modular Toolless Blanking Panel - Pack of 10 - AR8136BLK

Cheapest offer

Modular toolless 1U Airflow Management Blanking PanelPrevents air recirculation by occupying unused rack spaceAirflow Management Blanking Panels promote proper airflow within a rack enclosure by occupying unused space. Schneider Electric offers several varieties for differing rack management requirements. Modular toolless blanking panels allow for quick and easy installation into any EIA-310 19 inch rack or enclosure with square mounting holes. Metallic blanking panels are for threaded rail applications. Brush strips provide a barrier to airflow, while allowing cables to be passed from the front to the rear of the rack. FeaturesUnit pack of 10Occupies 1U of rack space - Conserve valuable rack space in the data centrePromotes Proper Airflow - Helps to maintain proper rack temperatures within the enclosure by promoting top to bottom airflow movement - APC 1u Modular Toolless Blanking Panel - Pack of 10 - AR8136BLK from Comms Express - Data & Server Racks, Data Centre Solutions, Air Flow
£56.33
1-3 days
comms-express.com

Similar products

APC ER7BP2U Easy Rack 2U metal blanking panel, 10 pk
£75.53
Go to shop
comms-express.com
Free Delivery
APC ER7BP1U Easy Rack 1U metal blanking panel, 10 pk
£62.33
Go to shop
comms-express.com
Free Delivery
APC Modular Toolless Blanking Panel - rack blanking panel kit - 1U
£597.97
Go to shop
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £24.95
New APC Rack/Cabinet Blanking Panel Pack of 10 AR8136BLK
£72.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC 1u Modular Toolless Blanking Panel - Pack 200 - AR8136BLK200
£611.93
Go to shop
comms-express.com
Free Delivery