APC RBC117 Replacement Battery Cartridge #117 - 12m RTB warranty

APC Replacement Battery Cartridge 117 with 2 Year Warranty

APC RBC117 Replacement Battery Cartridge #117 - 12m RTB warranty

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.92
Delivery from £15.00

APC Replacement Battery Cartridge for Smart-UPS

Unknown
£299.95
Free Delivery

APC 117 Replacement Battery Cartridge

1-3 working days
£454.99
Delivery from £3.95

APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC117 (OEM)

3-5 working days
£463.99
Free Delivery

APC APCRBC117

In stock
£470.00
Free Delivery

APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC117 (OEM)

Next Day
£472.76
Free Delivery

APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC117 (OEM)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£486.00
Free Delivery

APC APCRBC117

In stock
£488.26
Free Delivery

APC APCRBC117

In stock
£491.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Depth 584 mm
Height 76 mm
Width 203 mm
Weight 22.3 kg

Packaging data

Package weight 25.2 kg
Package depth 761 mm
Package height 228 mm
Package width 393 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 40 °C
Non-operating altitude 0 - 15000 m
Operating altitude 0 - 3000 m
Storage relative humidity (H-H) 0 - 95%
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 0 - 95%
Storage temperature (T-T) -15 - 45 °C

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 85044095
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e) 81.75

Certificates

Compliance certificates RoHS

Features

Battery voltage 120 V
Battery technology Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
Product colour Silver
Number of batteries included 1 pc(s)
Battery capacity 600 VAh

Product information

At a glance

• Reliable power backup for devices during outages
• Compact design fits seamlessly into setups
• Eco-friendly choice with long-lasting performance

Similar products

APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #140 - UPS battery - Lead Acid - 960
£494.10
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC155 (OEM)
£372.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge, VRLA battery, 7Ah, 12VDC, 2-year warranty
£41.24
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge, VRLA battery, 7Ah, 12VDC, 2-year warranty
£102.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC RBC117 Replacement Battery Cartridge #117 - 12m RTB warranty

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For APC / Voltage Compatibility: 120 V / UPC: 0617407430301 / Compatible Model: SMX3KRMLVNCUS / MPN: APCRBC117 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7012072645 / Depth: 584 mm / Weight: 22.3 kg / Colour: Silver / Connectors: 20+4 Pin / Brand: APC / Form Factor: AT / Type: Battery / Unit Type: kg / EAN: 0617407430301 / GTIN: 0731304282679 / Maximum Power: 500 W / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 76 mm / Model: APCRBC117 / Number of Outlets: 1 / Features: Rack Mountable / Width: 203 mm / Country of Origin: Japan
£270.92
ebay.co.uk