APC Replacement Battery Cartridge, VRLA battery, 11Ah, 12VDC, 2-year warranty

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£242.99
Free Delivery

APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #6

1-3 working days
£243.99
Delivery from £3.95

APC RBC6 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)

Unknown
£244.79
Free Delivery

APC Battery Replacement Cartridge RBC6 (OEM)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.00
Free Delivery

Apc Battery Replacement Cartridge RBC6 Oem. Battery Technology: Sealed Lead Acid

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.15
Free Delivery

APC RBC6 - Replacement Battery Cartridge #6 *** Upgrade to a new UPS with APC TradeUPS and receive discount, don't take the risk with a battery failure ***

In stock
£285.00
Free Delivery

APC Replacement Battery Cartridge, VRLA battery, 11Ah, 12VDC, 2-year warranty

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£291.99
Free Delivery
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge, VRLA battery, 11Ah, 12VDC, 2-year warranty

Cheapest offer

11Ah 12Vdc replaceable battery for APC Smart-UPS Line Interactive. Brand new battery shipped from strictly managed warehouse. Peace of mind with 2-year warranty and UPS safety certifications. Supports APC-authorized recycling for earth-friendly disposal. This is a APC Replacement Battery Cartridge designed for complete compatibility with APC UPS. RBC6 11Ah 12Vdc replaceable battery is tested and approved for restoring the UPS performance to its original specifications. The RBC is a VRLA battery with a 2-year warranty. This RBC is compatible with Smart-UPS Line Interactive SMC/SUA/SMT models.. Features. Product colour. Black. Battery technology. Lead acid. Technical details. Packaging recycled materials. Recycled cardboard. Proposition 65. Yes. Sustainable packaging. No. Certificates. Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance. Yes. Compliance certificates. RoHS, REACH, WEEE. Weight & dimensions. Weight. 7.68 kg. Width. 152 mm. Height. 94 mm. Dimensions (WxDxH). 195.6 x
£242.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC140 (RBC44 successor) (OEM)
£519.97
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC155 (OEM)
£372.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC Replacement Battery APCRBC176
£70.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge, VRLA battery, 7Ah, 12VDC, 2-year warranty
£29.38
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge, VRLA battery, 7Ah, 12VDC, 2-year warranty
£76.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery