APC Smart-UPS Dual Conversion Online UPS 8000VA Tower Sealed Lead Acid

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£6,600.49
Delivery from £11.50

APC SMART-UPS SRT 8000VA 230V

1-3 working days
£6,844.97
Delivery from £39.95

APC SMART-UPS SRT 8000VA 230V

1-3 working days
£6,844.97
Delivery from £39.95

APC Smart-UPS On-Line, 8kVA/8kW, Tower, 230V 3:1 and 1:1, 6x C13+4x C19 IEC outlets, Network Card+SmartSlot, Extended runtime, W/O rail kit

3-5 working days
£7,183.99
Free Delivery

Apc Smart-Ups On-Line 8Kva/8Kw Tower 230V 3:1 And 1:1 6X C13+4X C19 Iec Outlets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£7,358.15
Free Delivery

APC Smart-UPS Double Conversion Online UPS - 8 kVA/8 kW

19-21 working days
£8,532.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

APC SMX3000RMHV2U - Smart-UPS X 3000VA Rack/Tower LCD 200-240V
£3,005.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
APC SMT750RMI2UNC Smart-UPS 750VA with Network Card - Rackmount. Line
£899.97
Compare 16 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
APC Smart-UPS SRT 3000VA 230V
£2,929.97
Compare 14 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £39.95
APC Smart-UPS Dual Conversion Online UPS 8000VA Tower Sealed Lead Acid

Cheapest offer

£6,600.49
1 day
scan.co.uk