APEM Lever Switch 1 x On/Off/On 639H/2 250 V/AC 10 A permanent/0/permanent 1 pc(s)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.87
Delivery from £3.50

APEM 639H/2 Toggle Switch SPDT On-Off-On 250V 10A

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.87

APEM Toggle Switch SPDT On-Off-On 250V 10A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.87
Delivery from £3.50
APEM Lever Switch 1 x On/Off/On 639H/2 250 V/AC 10 A permanent/0/permanent 1 pc(s)

Cheapest offer

Switch, spdt, ctr stop 639h/2 by apem Manufacturer Name: apem Manufacturer Part Number: 639h/2, Manufacturer: APEM
£8.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

APEM - Toggle Switch, Metal Lever, DPDT, ON-OFF-ON, 10A
£14.45
GBP 14.45 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
APEM Toggle Switch DPDT On-Off-On 250V 3A 5647MA
£24.83
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
637H/2 Switch: Lever Switch Pos: 3 SP3T (ON)-OFF-(ON) 10A/250VAC APEM
£22.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
649H/2 Switch: Lever Switch Pos: 3 DP3T ON-OFF-ON 10A/250VAC APEM
£32.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
5636A-12 APEM Short Flat Lever On-On Miniature Toggle Switch SPDT
£6.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery