Apis Professional Hydro Evolution Extremely Moisturizing Algae Mask with Pear and Rhubarb AQUAXTREM™ 200g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.03
Delivery from £4.99

Apis Professional Hydro Evolution Moisturizing Algae Mask Pear Rhubarb 200g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.48
GBP 82.40 / kg
Free Delivery

Apis Professional Hydro Evolution DRY DEHYDRATED SKIN Cream Serum Mask Scrub

£16.99
Free Delivery

Apis Professional Hydro Evolution Extremely Moisturizing Algae Mask with Pear and Rhubarb AQUAXTREM™ 200g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.35
8.68 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Apis Extremely Moisturising Face Algae Mask Pear, Rhubarb AQUAXTREM Complex 200g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Apis Professional Hydro Evolution Extremely Moisturizing Algae Mask with Pear and Rhubarb AQUAXTREM™ 200g

£19.00
Free Delivery

Apis Professional Hydro Evolution Algae Mask 200g Hyaluronic Dry Skin Cream

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Apis Professional Hydro Evolution Algae Mask 200g Hyaluronic Dry Skin Cream

£19.49
Free Delivery

Apis Professional Hydro Evolution Algae Mask 200g Hyaluronic for Dry Skin Cream

£19.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Apis Professional Hydro Evolution Extremely Moisturizing Algae Mask with Pear and Rhubarb AQUAXTREM™ 200g

Cheapest offer

DEEP HYDRATION WITH AQUAXTREM: The innovative AQUAXTREM complex from rhubarb root extract stimulates the skin's natural hydration mechanisms and ensures long-lasting hydration and reconstruction of the protective lipid barrier. VITALITY AND PROTECTION THANKS TO PEAR EXTRACT: Rich in vitamins A, B and C, the pear extract smoothes the skin, protects against UV damage and promotes a youthful and fresh appearance. STRENGTHENING AND RELIEF WITH ALOE VERA AND LINSEED EXTRACT: Aloe Vera moisturizes, has antibacterial action and improves microcirculation, while flaxseed extract softens the skin and reduces irritation and dryness. Intense regeneration for dehydrated and damaged skin: The mask is ideal for dry, peeled, stressed or low in moisture and visibly gives softness, elasticity and radiance. Easy application and professional result: Mix 15-20 g of mask with approx. 40 ml of plain water until creamy paste, apply, leave to work for 15-20 minutes and remove in one piece. Ideal 2-3 times a week for intensive care at home and after professional cosmetic treatments.
£15.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk