Summer Tyre 255/60 R18 Apollo 112V Apterraht2 XL

Apollo Apterra H/T2 ( 255/60 R18 112V XL )

Summer Tyre 255/60 R18 Apollo 112V Apterraht2 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.50
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE APOLLO 255/60 R18 112V APTERRA HT2 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/60 R18 Apollo 112V Apterraht2 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Apterraht2 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 112 / DOT (anno/year): 2026 / Manufacturer Part Number: OL8714692800856 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 255 / Aspect Ratio: 60
£104.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 235/55 R19 Apollo 105V Apterraht2 XL
£136.29
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 235/55 R18 Apollo 100V Apterraht2 (2022)
£92.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/60 R18 Apollo 107V Apterraht2 XL
£68.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Apollo Apterra H/T2 ( 225/65 R17 106V XL )
£91.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 215/65 R16 Apollo 102V Apterraht2 XL (2024)
£105.21
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00