Applaws Adult Mixed Pack Cat Cans in Broth 12 x 156g - Fish in Broth

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food – Fish Selection in Broth – 12 x 156 g

Applaws Adult Mixed Pack Cat Cans in Broth 12 x 156g - Fish in Broth

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£18.69
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 156 g Tin (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.64
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 156 g Tin (Pack of 12)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.89
11.69 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 156 g Tin (Pack of 12)

3-5 days
£22.60
Free Delivery

Applaws Fish Selection in Broth Adult Wet Cat Food Tins - 12 x 156g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.32
Delivery from £4.99

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 156 g Tin (Pack of 12)

In stock
£28.32
Delivery from £7.99

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 156 g Tin (Pack of 12)

In stock
£29.48
Free Delivery

Applaws Adult Wet Cat Food Fish Selection In Broth 48 X 156G

1-3 working days
£72.89
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Dog Food Topper, Grain Free Beef with Vegetables in Broth 85g Pouch (12 x 85g Pouches)
£11.69
11.46 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Pouch Multipack Tuna Selection in Broth, 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)
£11.59
13.8 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws Taste Toppers Mixed Pack 8 x 156g - Gravy Mixed Pack
£12.29
9.85 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws Adult Mixed Pack Cat Cans in Broth 12 x 156g - Fish in Broth

Cheapest offer

A tasty bite to satisfy your cat’s hunger between meals - it doesn’t always have to be treats! This Applaws Cat Cans Mixed Pack 12 x 156g wet cat food offers a supplementary dish made from 100% natural ingredients in a delicious stock. Natural ingredients The ingredients used in Applaws wet food are sourced to the highest ethical standards. High quality proteins Applaws wet food provides high-quality proteins that are important for maintaining muscles. High moisture content The high moisture content in Applaws wet food helps your cat stay hydrated Source of Omega-3 -6 These fatty acids promote supple skin and a beautiful coat. The wet cat food contains tender pieces of fish or chicken. Each recipe is refined with gluten-free, digestible rice as a source of carbohydrates. These meat-rich dishes are perfect for spoiling your cat. Applaws wet cat food is made completely without the use of artificial additives. The Chicken in Broth Mixed Pack contains the following varieties: 4 x 156g Chic
£18.69
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk