Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Pouch Multipack Tuna Selection in Broth, 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.59
13.8 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Applaws Cat Pouches in Broth Mixed Pack 70g - Fish Selection I (12 x 70g)

2-3 Days
£11.89
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Pouch Multipack Tuna Selection in Broth, 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.09
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Pouch Multipack Tuna Selection in Broth, 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

In stock
£15.81
Delivery from £7.99

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Pouch Multipack Tuna Selection in Broth, 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

In stock
£17.64
Free Delivery

Applaws Fish Selection in Broth Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches - 12 x 70g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £4.99

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Pouch Multipack Tuna Selection in Broth, 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

In stock
£20.16
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Pouch Multipack Tuna Selection in Broth, 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Pouch Multipack Tuna Selection in Broth, 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £0.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Dog Food Topper, Grain Free Beef with Vegetables in Broth 85g Pouch (12 x 85g Pouches)
£11.69
11.46 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws Taste Toppers Mixed Pack 8 x 156g - Gravy Mixed Pack
£12.29
9.85 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Chicken with Duck in Broth, 70 g Tin (Pack of 24)
£22.60
Compare 9 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Pouch Multipack Tuna Selection in Broth, 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

Cheapest offer

100% Natural, high protein Ingredients that your pet will love. Suitable for all adult and mature cat breeds 70% Fish, we only insist on only the highest quality ingredients. No artificial colours, flavours or preservatives Natural source of high-quality omega 3, promoting eye, ear, heart and immune protection Complementary wet cat food adding flavour and hydration. Feed with any dry food for a complete and balanced diet Pack Contains 12x 70 g pouches. Tuna with Prawn, Tuna with Anchovy, Tuna with seabream PACKAGING MAY VARY as we transition from old to new brand packaging Sustainable, recyclable packaging, our metal tins and cardboard packaging can be fully recycled
£11.59
amazon.co.uk