Applaws Adult Cat Pouches in Jelly 16 x 70g - Tuna with Salmon

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£15.14
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Tuna with Salmon in Jelly 70 g Pouch (Pack of 16)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.30
14.55 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Applaws Tuna and Salmon Wet Cat Food in Jelly 16 x 70g Multipack Delicious

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.71
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Tuna with Salmon in Jelly 70 g Pouch (Pack of 16)

In stock
£22.94
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Tuna with Salmon in Jelly 70 g Pouch (Pack of 16)

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Tuna with Salmon in Jelly 70 g Pouch (Pack of 16)

In stock
£23.25
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Tuna with Salmon in Jelly 70 g Pouch (Pack of 16)

In stock
£23.62
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Tuna with Salmon in Jelly 70 g Pouch (Pack of 16)

In stock
£23.90
Free Delivery

Natural Wet Cat Food, Tuna with Salmon in Jelly 70 g Pouch (Pack of 16)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Applaws Adult Cat Pouches in Jelly 16 x 70g - Tuna with Salmon

Cheapest offer

Applaws Pouch in Jelly is a supplementary food for adult cats made from 100% genuine and natural ingredients. All additives such as preservatives, flavor enhancers or colorings have been omitted. Natural ingredients The ingredients used in Applaws wet food are sourced to the highest ethical standards. High quality proteins Applaws wet food provides high-quality proteins that are important for maintaining muscles. High moisture content The high moisture content in Applaws wet food helps your cat stay hydrated. Source of Omega-3 -6 These unsaturated fatty acids promote supple skin and a beautiful coat. Only raw materials of the best quality were processed, the chicken meat comes from free-range chickens that were reared free of hormones and antibiotics and provides lean protein. The fillets of the processed fish come from sustainable and species-appropriate fishing. The tasty jelly provides cats with the best acceptance and an excellent taste. Applaws Pouch in Jelly is completely gluten-
£15.14
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Applaws Complete dry food for cats, ocean fish with salmon, for adult cats - 6 kg resealable bag
£37.23
6.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applaws Complete and Grain Free Dry Cat Food, Adult Ocean Fish with Salmon, 1.8kg (Pack of 1)
£11.17
6.21 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws Natural Complete Dry Food for Adult Cats, Chicken with Lamb Grain Free, 2kg Bag
£12.51
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Applaws Natural Chicken with Duck Adult Cat Food - 7.5kg
£32.79
Compare 15 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
no pork APPLAWS Complete Dry Adult Chicken With Salmon 7,5kg
£38.69
Compare 15 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery