Applaws Adult Mixed Pack Cat Pouches in Jelly 70g - Fish Selection: 3 Varieties (12 x 70g)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£9.14
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Fish Selection in Jelly 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.46
11.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Fish Selection in Jelly 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

In stock
£15.76
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Fish Selection in Jelly 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Fish Selection in Jelly 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

In stock
£16.85
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Fish Selection in Jelly 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Applaws Adult Mixed Pack Cat Pouches in Jelly 70g - Fish Selection: 3 Varieties (24 x 70g)

2-3 Days
£17.17
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Fish Selection in Jelly 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Fish Selection in Jelly 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)

In stock
£17.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Applaws Adult Mixed Pack Cat Pouches in Jelly 70g - Fish Selection: 3 Varieties (12 x 70g)

Cheapest offer

Lots of delicious fish in a wonderfully soft jelly: The Applaws Pouch in Jelly Mix contains 3 different varieties for the fish lovers among the velvet paws. The high-quality supplementary feed is ideal as an extra to the daily wholesome meals. Natural ingredients The ingredients used in Applaws wet food are sourced to the highest ethical standards. High quality proteins Applaws wet food provides high-quality proteins that are important for maintaining muscles. High moisture content The high moisture content in Applaws wet food helps your cat stay hydrated. Source of Omega-3 -6 These unsaturated fatty acids promote supple skin and a beautiful coat. The fine fish fillets are not only extremely tasty and rich in protein, they are also a natural source of valuable omega-3 fatty acids. These support normal skin, shiny fur and various other bodily functions. There are no ingredients containing gluten or artificial additives. The 'Fish Selection' mix pack contains the following varieties 4 x
£9.14
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 70 g Tin (Pack of 12)
£8.62
Compare 2 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Applaws Complete Natural and Grain Free Dry Adult Cat Food, Chicken, 2 kg Bag & 100% Natural Wet Cat Food in Broth for Adult Cats, Chicken and Tuna Mixed Selection, 70 g (Pack of 12)
£24.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49