Applaws Cat Can Kitten Chicken 70G (Pack Of 24)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Applaws Chicken Kitten Food, 70 g, Pack of 24

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.19
417.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Applaws Chicken Kitten Food, 70 g, Pack of 24

In stock
£29.22
Free Delivery

Applaws Chicken Kitten Food, 70 g, Pack of 24

In stock
£29.92
Free Delivery

Applaws Chicken Kitten Food, 70 g, Pack of 24

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.22
Free Delivery

Applaws Chicken Kitten Food, 70 g, Pack of 24

In stock
£32.87
Free Delivery

Applaws Kitten Food Tin Chicken Breast 24 x 70g 1680g

In stock
£35.44
21.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Applaws Kitten Food Tin Chicken Breast 24 x 70g 1680g

In stock
£35.45
Free Delivery

Applaws Cat Can Kitten Chicken 70g (Pack of 24)

3-5 days
£35.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Applaws Chicken and Pumpkin Can 24 x 70 g
£58.38
34.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applaws Adult Cat Cans Tuna/Fish in Broth 156g - Tuna with Prawn (24 x 156g)
£36.54
Compare 10 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Applaws Kitten Tuna Tin 70g - Size: 70g
£5.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applaws Cat Can Ocean Fish 156G (Pack Of 24)
£38.89
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Applaws Cat Can Kitten Chicken 70G (Pack Of 24)

Cheapest offer

Kitten Chicken 50% eggs 5% tuna liver 3% fish oil .1% sunflower oil 1.5% cooking water 39.4% rice 1% applaws natural cat food that contains nothing more than the ingredients listed on the tin.The chickens are fed on completely organic feed and are entirely hormone free. No artificial colours, flavours, preservatives, taste enhancers or additives. A well balanced food for a new kitten.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)