Applaws Cat Can Tuna & Cheese 156G (Pack Of 24)

Applaws Tuna and Cheese Cat Food, Broth, Chicken, 1 kg

Applaws Cat Can Tuna & Cheese 156G (Pack Of 24)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£38.89
Delivery from £6.00

Applaws Tuna and Cheese Cat Food, Broth, 156 g, Pack of 24

In stock
£55.73
14.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Applaws Tuna and Cheese Cat Food, Broth, 156 g, Pack of 24

In stock
£55.73
14.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Applaws Tuna and Cheese Cat Food, Broth, 156 g, Pack of 24

In stock
£76.85
Free Delivery

Applaws Tuna and Cheese Cat Food, Broth, 156 g, Pack of 24

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.98
Delivery from £2.90

Product Information

Features

Pet food flavor Cheese, Tuna
Pet food composition Tuna Fillet 70%, Fish Broth, Cheese 6%, Rice.
Pet life stage Adult
Dispenser type Can
Cat breed Any breed
Capacity 156 g

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Nutrition facts

Moisture content 82%
Crude ash 2%
Fat content 0.5%
Protein 14%

Product information

At a glance

• Natural Ingredients without harmful additives.
• High Protein for energy and muscle support.
• Grain-Free for sensitive tummies.

Similar products

Applaws Adult Cat Pouches in Jelly 16 x 70g - Tuna with Mackerel
£14.78
Compare 8 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Applaws Senior Cat Tuna with Sardine in Jelly, 24 x 70 g
£33.36
19.86 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applaws Natural Tuna Fillet with Salmon in Broth Tins Cat Food - 24 x 70g
£26.56
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Applaws Cat Pouch Tuna & Prawn 70g - Size: 70g
£1.25
Compare 10 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Applaws Natural Senior Wet Cat Food, Tuna and Chicken Selection Multipack in Jelly Pack of 6 x 70g Tin
£6.89
16.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws Cat Can Tuna & Cheese 156G (Pack Of 24)

Cheapest offer

Tuna Fillet amp Cheese 156G 2007Tuna 70% Cheese 6% Cooking Water 23% Rice 1%Applaws Natural Cat Food That Contains Nothing More Than The Ingredients Listed On The Tin. A Completely Natural Product Containing Sea Caught Fish Rich In Essential Amino Acids And Fatty Acids, Such As Omega3 €“ Omega6. We Guarantee That Our Tuna Is Caught Fresh From The Sea Using Dolphin Friendly Methodsno Artificial Colours, Flavours, Preservatives, Taste Enhancers Or Additives.
£38.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)