Applaws Cat Natural in Broth 12 x 70g - Chicken Breast with Wild Rice

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£11.09
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Chicken with Wild Rice in Broth 70 g Pouches (Pack of 12)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.54
13.74 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Chicken with Wild Rice in Broth 70 g Pouches (Pack of 12)

In stock
£18.22
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Chicken with Wild Rice in Broth 70 g Pouches (Pack of 12)

In stock
£18.24
Free Delivery

Applaws Chicken Breast with Wild Rice Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches - 12 x 70g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.56
Delivery from £4.99

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Chicken with Wild Rice in Broth 70 g Pouches (Pack of 12)

In stock
£18.56
Delivery from £7.99

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Chicken with Wild Rice in Broth 70 g Pouches (Pack of 12)

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Chicken with Wild Rice in Broth 70 g Pouches (Pack of 12)

In stock
£19.06
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Chicken with Wild Rice in Broth 70 g Pouches (Pack of 12)

In stock
£20.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Applaws Cat Natural in Broth 12 x 70g - Chicken Breast with Wild Rice

Cheapest offer

Applaws Adult Cat Pouches in Broth 12 x 70g offer a supplementary food for adult cats made from 100% genuine and natural ingredients. All additives such as preservatives, flavor enhancers or colorings have been omitted. Natural ingredients The ingredients used in Applaws wet food are sourced to the highest ethical standards. High quality proteins Applaws wet food provides high-quality proteins that are important for maintaining muscles. High moisture content The high moisture content in Applaws wet food helps support your cat in sufficient fluid intake. Source of Omega-3 -6 These unsaturated fatty acids promote supple skin and a beautiful coat. Only raw materials of the best quality have been used, with the chicken meat coming from free-range chickens that have been reared without the use of hormones and antibiotics and provide lean protein. The fillets of the processed fish come from sustainable, species-appropriate fishing. The tasty broth provides cats with the best acceptance and a
£11.09
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Applaws Natural Wet Kitten Food, Tuna in Jelly Tin, 70g (Pack of 24) (Packaging May Vary)
£21.16
12.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applaws Cat Mackerel Loin - 30g
£20.78
57.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applaws Natural Tuna Fillet with Seaweed in Broth Tins Cat Food - 6 x 156g
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49