Applaws Natural Chicken Breast Wet Cat Food Tin, 156g

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£2.29
Delivery from £3.95

Applaws Cat Chicken - 156 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.77
Delivery from £4.49

Applaws Cat Chicken - 156 g

£2.77
Delivery from £4.49

Applaws Adult Cat Cans Chicken in Broth 156g - Chicken Breast (24 x 156g)

2-3 Days
£37.39
Delivery from £1.99

Applaws Cat Can Chicken Breast 156G (Pack Of 24)

1-3 working days
£38.89
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Applaws Natural, Complete and Grain Free Dry Dog Food for Adult and Large Breed Dogs, Chicken, 7.5 kg Bag
£48.86
6.51 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Chicken in Jelly 70 g Tin (Pack of 24 Tins)
£25.69
15.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food, Chicken with Duck in Broth, 70 g Tin (Pack of 24)
£22.60
Compare 10 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Applaws Natural Senior Wet Cat Food, Tuna and Chicken Selection Multipack in Jelly Pack of 6 x 70g Tin
£6.89
16.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws Cat Chicken Breast Tin 156g - Size: 156g
£1.95
Compare 15 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Applaws Natural Chicken Breast Wet Cat Food Tin, 156g

Cheapest offer

Applaws Natural Cat Food is a premium quality complimentary cat food containing nothing more than the ingredients listed on the tin. It is a completley natural gluten free product containing no animal derivitive. by-product or cereal. It has 75% meat content! It is completely additive free. All our fish are caught in sea water using dolphin friendly methods. Our chickens are fed only organic feed and are entirely hormone free. The recipes have been created for cats to enjoy and to build health. We hope your cats love Applaws as much as ours do! Ingredients - Chicken Breast 75%, Chicken Broth 24%, Rice 1%
£2.29
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)