Applaws Natural Kitten in Broth 50g - Chicken Breast (12 x 50g)

Applaws Natural Kitten in Broth Saver Pack 48 x 50g - Chicken Breast

Applaws Natural Kitten in Broth 50g - Chicken Breast (12 x 50g)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£12.29
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws Natural Kitten in Broth 50g - Saver Pack: Chicken Breast (24 x 50g)

2-3 Days
£23.89
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws Natural Kitten in Broth 50g - Saver Pack: Chicken Breast (48 x 50g)

2-3 Days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Applaws Natural Wet Kitten Food, Tuna in Jelly Tin, 70g (Pack of 24) (Packaging May Vary)
£24.99
14.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applaws Kitten - 400g
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws Natural Cat Food, Kitten Multipack Chicken and Fish Selection in Jelly Tin, 6 x 70 g (Pack of 3)
£20.67
16.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws Kitten Cans 70g - Mixed Pack (6 x 70g)
£6.89
16.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws Natural Cat Food, Kitten Multipack Chicken and Fish Selection in Jelly Tin, 6 x 70 g (Pack of 4)
£27.56
16.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws Natural Kitten in Broth 50g - Chicken Breast (12 x 50g)

Cheapest offer

With Applaws Natural Kitten in Broth 50g, you can offer your young cat a particularly high-quality supplement to its daily food during its first year of life. The tender pieces of tuna or chicken fillet are 100% natural and provide your kitten with valuable animal protein - ideal for building lean muscles. The tasty broth not only provides an irresistible flavour experience, but also helps to ensure that your cat absorbs enough liquid. Rice is included as an easily-digestible source of carbohydrates, which also contributes to digestibility. Applaws Natural Kitten in Broth 50g contains no artificial additives and is served in a practical pouch - for a fresh taste experience at all times. Applaws Natural Kitten in Broth 50g at a glance: Natural wet food for kittens aged up to 1 year old Ideal as a supplement to daily complete food 100% natural: pure tuna or chicken fillet High-quality protein: important for muscles Digestible rice: an easily-digestible and gluten-free source of carbohydr
£12.29
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk