Applaws Taste Toppers in Gravy 12 x 85g - Lamb with Courgette, Carrots & Chickpeas

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£12.44
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws Taste Toppers Dog Food Pouch Lamb, Carrot and Chickpeas in Gravy - 12 x 85g

2-4 days
£16.10
Delivery from £3.49

Applaws Natural Wet Dog Food Pouch, Grain Free Lamb with Vegetables in Gravy 12 x 85g Pouches

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.10
15.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Applaws Natural Wet Dog Food Pouch, Grain Free Lamb with Vegetables in Gravy 12 x 85g Pouches

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Natural Wet Dog Food Pouch, Grain Free Lamb with Vegetables in Gravy 12

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Applaws Taste Toppers Dog Pouch Lamb, Carrot & Chickpeas in Gravy - 12x85g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.38
Delivery from £4.99

Applaws Natural Wet Dog Food Pouch, Grain Free Lamb with Vegetables in Gravy 12 x 85g Pouches

In stock
£21.38
Delivery from £7.99

Applaws Natural Wet Dog Food Pouch, Grain Free Lamb with Vegetables in Gravy 12 x 85g Pouches

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Dog Food Pouch, Grain Free Lamb with Vegetables in Gravy 12 x 85g Pouches

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Applaws Taste Toppers in Gravy 12 x 85g - Lamb with Courgette, Carrots & Chickpeas

Cheapest offer

Tear open the pouch, pour over the top of dry kibble and this Applaws Taste Toppers in Gravy produces a feast fit for royalty! It is a delicious supplementary wet dog food, ideal for combining with dry food. Applaws Taste Toppers in Gravy has been designed as a topping to kibble and enriches every meal with an extra portion of pleasure. All of the ingredients in the Applaws Taste Toppers in Gravy are 100% natural, with each variety containing meat or fish combined in gravy with selected vegetables. The recipe is grain- and gluten-free and highly-digestible, with a high moisture content that makes this Applaws Taste Toppers in Gravy suitable for puppies as young as 3 months old. Applaws Taste Toppers in Gravy 12 x 85g at a glance: Delicious supplementary food for dogs Natural, nutritious ingredients The recipes contain 100% natural ingredients with no artificial additives and combine vegetables and shredded chicken or fish in broth, gravy or stew, enriched with omega-3 and -6 fatty acid
£12.44
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Applaws Taste Toppers Bone Broth 6 x 200ml - Beef Bone Broth with Turmeric & Parsley
£9.00
7.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws Taste Toppers Trial Pack 6 x 85g - Broth Trial Pack
£5.92
Compare 3 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Applaws Taste Toppers Trial Pack 6 x 85g - Gravy Trial Pack
£5.92
Compare 6 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Applaws Taste Toppers Broth Selection Dog Food Tins - 8 x 156g
£12.50
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49