Apple iPad Air M4 2026 11 Inch AI Wi-Fi 1TB Pre-Order
Apple iPad Air 11-inch (M4): Liquid Retina Display, 1TB, 12MP Front/Back Camera, Wi-Fi 7 with Apple N1, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Starlight
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,349.00
Free Delivery
APPLE 11" iPad Air (2026) - 1 TB, Starlight, White
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,349.00
Delivery from £5.99
22 Variants from £743.57
APPLE 11" iPad Air Cellular (2026) - 128 GB, Starlight, White
£899.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Apple iPad Air 11" M3 128GB WiFi + Cellular 2026 - Space Grey, Space Grey
£899.00
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
APPLE 11" iPad Air Cellular (2026) - 128 GB, Purple, Purple
£899.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Apple iPad Air 11-inch (M4): Liquid Retina Display, 1TB, 12MP Front/Back Camera, Wi-Fi 7 with Apple N1, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Purple
£1,349.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Air 11-inch (M4): Liquid Retina Display, 1TB, 12MP Front/Back Camera, Wi-Fi 7 with Apple N1, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Space Grey
£1,339.22
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Apple iPad Air 11-inch with M3 chip: Apple Intelligence, Liquid Retina Display, 128GB, 12MP Front/Back Camera, Wi-Fi 6E, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Blue
£599.99
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
APPLE 11" iPad Air (2025) - 128 GB, Space Grey, Silver/Grey
£518.97
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99