Apple 49mm Natural Titanium Milanese Loop - Small
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 49mm - Natural - Small
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 49mm - Natural - Small
£205.27
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Wrist size range | 130 - 160 mm |
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Features
| Band size | S |
| Clasp type | Milanese closure |
| Product type | Band |
| Material | Titanium |
| Compatibility | Apple Watch Models 44mm 45mm 46mm 49mm |
| Brand compatibility | Apple |
| Product colour | Titanium |
| Compatible device type | Smartwatch |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
4 Variants from £129.99
Genuine Apple Watch Ultra 2 and 3 Strap 49mm Black Titanium Milanese Loop Small
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple MGHT4ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Black Titanium
£197.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple MGHP4ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Natural Titanium
£197.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Apple Watch Ultra 2 GPS + Cellular 49mm Natural Titanium Alpine Loop L MX4H3 - Unisex - 49 mm - Smartwatch - Quartz with charger - Sapphire Glass Black 42/44/45/49 mm
£829.00
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 49mm - Natural - Small
£139.00
GBP 139.00 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery