APPLE 8.3" iPad mini (2024) - 512 GB, Starlight, White

Apple iPad mini 8.3" 512GB WiFi 2024 - Starlight, White

APPLE 8.3" iPad mini (2024) - 512 GB, Starlight, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£749.00
Delivery from £5.99

Apple iPad Mini 8.3" A17 Pro OS 18 Liquid Retina Wi-Fi Tablet - Starlight

Unknown
£890.14
Free Delivery

Apple iPad Mini 2024 8.3 Starlight 512GB Wi-Fi Tablet

1-3 working days
£899.00
Delivery from £6.95

Apple iPad mini A17 Pro Wi-Fi 512GB - Starlight

3-5 working days
£936.99
Free Delivery

Apple Ipad Mini Wi-Fi 512Gb Starlight. Display Diagonal: 21.1 Cm 8.3" Display Re

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£964.25
Free Delivery
APPLE 8.3" iPad mini (2024) - 512 GB, Starlight, White

Cheapest offer

iPad mini is built for Apple Intelligence. It's always ready to help you write, create and tick off to-do lists. It's incredibly portable and powerful thanks to the ultra-fast A17 Pro chip. Games and creative apps will run like a dream. The 8.3” Liquid Retina display and superfast Wi-Fi 6E make it perfect for streaming shows. And it works with Apple Pencil Pro (sold separately), so you can study, work, play and create from anywhere.Good to know- Apple Intelligence is the personal intelligence system that helps you write, express yourself and get things done effortlessly. With groundbreaking privacy protections, it gives you peace of mind that no one else can access your data - not even Apple- The gorgeous Liquid Retina display features advanced technologies like P3 wide colour, True Tone and ultra low reflectivity, which make everything look stunning- The A17 Pro chip delivers powerful performance and ultra-fast graphics for gaming. And with all day battery life, iPad mini is always re
£749.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Apple iPad mini Wi-Fi 256GB - Purple
£693.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad mini (A17 Pro): Apple Intelligence, 8.3-inch Liquid Retina Display, 256GB, Wi-Fi 6E, 12MP Front/12MP Back Camera, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Space Grey
£693.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad mini 7th Gen 8.3in Wi-Fi+Cellular 256GB - Grey
£840.98
Compare 10 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Smart Folio for iPad mini (A17 Pro) - Light Violet
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple MC2Q4ZM/A tablet case 21.1 cm (8.3") Folio Charcoal
£49.00
Compare 8 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48