Beats iPhone 17 Pro Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Matte Finish, Microfibre Lining - Granite Grey

Apple Beats iPhone 17 Pro Case with MagSafe and Camera Control - Granite Gray

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £13.60

Beats iPhone 17 Pro Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Matte Finish, Microfibre Lining - Granite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.60
Delivery from £4.49

Beats Hardshell Case for MagSafe with Camera Control for iPhone 17 Pro - Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.34
Delivery from £15.22

Beats iPhone 17 Pro Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Matte Finish, Microfibre Lining - Granite Grey

£35.00
Free Delivery

Apple Beats iPhone 17 Pro Case with MagSafe and Camera Control - Granite Gray

3-5 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Apple Beats Iphone 17 Pro Case With Magsafe And Camera Control Ôçô Granite Gray.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.75
Free Delivery
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Matte Finish, Microfibre Lining - Granite Grey

Cheapest offer

The Beats iPhone 17 Pro Case with MagSafe & Camera Control is built to protect your device from scratches and drops, having undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimize shock absorption. Hardshell case works seamlessly with Camera Control and conductive layer communicates finger movements from the case to the Camera Control. The case’s outer matte finish reduces signs of scratches, smudges and fingerprints. The interior Microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion while adding a vibrant flash of color. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with their corresponding iPhone 17 Pro model for an easy attach experience and efficient wireless charging. Packaging is 100% fiber-based. The wood fibers are 100% recycled or responsibly sourced.
£19.60
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 86 mm
Package depth 163 mm
Package height 19 mm
Package weight 78 g

Features

Case type Cover
Compatibility iPhone 17 Pro
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Colour name Granite Gray
Maximum screen size 16 cm (6.3")
Fingerprint resistant Yes
Protection features Drop proof, Scratch resistant
Brand compatibility Apple
MagSafe compatible Yes
Wireless charging Yes
Product colour Grey
Built-in battery No
Material Microfibre, Polycarbonate (PC)

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 30.9 g
Depth 13.2 mm
Height 153 mm
Width 75.3 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish Granite Gray design with slim profile
• Robust protection against drops, bumps, and scratches
• Easy maintenance with smudge-resistant surface