APPLE iMac 4.5K 24" (2024) - M4, 512 GB SSD, RAM 24 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey

Apple iMac 2024 24in M4 10 Core 24GB 512GB - Silver

APPLE iMac 4.5K 24" (2024) - M4, 512 GB SSD, RAM 24 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2,099.00
Delivery from £5.99

Apple iMac 24 4.5K Retina Display 10 Core 24GB 512GB Apple iMac 24 4.5K Retina Display 10 Core 24GB 512GB

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 Days
£2,099.99
Delivery from £4.99
APPLE iMac 4.5K 24" (2024) - M4, 512 GB SSD, RAM 24 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

iMac is brilliant for work and play. And with Apple Intelligence it can now do even more. The M4 chip makes browsing and multitasking across apps feel snappier. It has a stunning 24-inch Retina display with 4.5K resolution. For FaceTime, there's an advanced camera, mics and speakers. And it comes in a beautiful range of new colours.Good to know- The all-in-one desktop design is strikingly thin, comes in seven vibrant colours and elevates any space with style- Apple Intelligence is the personal intelligence system that helps you write, express yourself and get things done effortlessly. With groundbreaking privacy protections, it gives you peace of mind that no one else can access your data - not even Apple- Get more done faster with the Apple M4 chip. From editing photos to creating presentations to gaming, you'll fly through work and play- The 24-inch 4.5K Retina display features 500 nits of brightness and supports up to one billion colours- Stay perfectly framed and sound great with a
£2,099.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

upscreen Scratch Shield Screen Protector compatible with Apple iMac 24" M4 2024 - HD-Clear, Anti-Fingerprint
£46.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
upscreen Anti-Glare Screen Protector compatible with Apple iMac 24" M4 2024 - Protection Film Matte
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
upscreen Anti-Glare Screen Protector compatible with Apple iMac 24" 2021-2024 - Protection Film Matte
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
APPLE iMac 4.5K 24" (2024) - M4, 256 GB SSD, Green, Green
£1,539.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery